English   日本語  

MENU
投資家情報

Shareholder Analysis

This information is being disclosed to comply with the requirements of Rule 26 of the AIM Rules for Companies - 'Company Information Disclosure', the company is subject to the UK City Code on Takeovers and Mergers (the Takeover Code). Last updated 19th January 2018

ShareholderNo. of ordinary shares% shareholding
Henderson Global Investors11,300,00014.4
Sapia Partners LLP11,068,05014.1
Canaccord Genuity Group plc8,178,04510.4
Parkwalk Advisors5,300,0006.8
Baillie Gifford & Co4,643,9785.9
Charles Stanley Group plc3,895,3945.0

 

Details of any restrictions on the transfer of securities:
There are no restrictions on the transfer of AIM securities

Financial information:
The Company's year-end is 30 April. We report our financial results on a half yearly basis.

Please click here to go to our Financial Reports

Advisers:
Please click here for details of the Company's key advisers

投資家情報

お問い合わせ ニュースレターへの登録

© 2018 Ilika plc. All rights reserved | Terms and conditions | Accessibility | Contact us

Ilika - Accelerated Materials Innovation