This information is being disclosed to comply with the requirements of Rule 26 of the AIM Rules for Companies - 'Company Information Disclosure', the company is subject to the UK City Code on Takeovers and Mergers (the Takeover Code). Last updated 21st August 2020

ShareholderNo. of ordinary shares% shareholding

GPIM Limited

14,265,52510.3
Janus Henderson Group plc13,349,4999.6
Parkwalk Advisors12,237,6298.8
Canaccord Genuity Group plc7,995,0005.8
Herald Investments7,969,7835.8
Schroders plc7,750,0005.6
Baillie Gifford & Co7,170,7695.2
Amati AIM VCT plc5,421,1693.9

 

Details of any restrictions on the transfer of securities:
There are no restrictions on the transfer of AIM securities

Financial information:
The Company's year-end is 30 April. We report our financial results on a half yearly basis.

Please click here to go to our Financial Reports

Advisers:
Please click here for details of the Company's key advisers